Online Alışveriş Sitemize Hoşgeldiniz.

0(216) 466 41 47
0(530) 265 13 93

Cart:

0 item(s) - 0,00 TL
Sepetinizde hiç ürün yok.

0

Diğer Görünümler

LC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable

Durumu: stokta mevcut

Only 1 left

7,50 TL

Hızlı Gözat

ÜRÜN AÇIKLAMASI : SIFIR VE KUTUSUZDUR.

Detaylar

This LC simplex UPC fiber optic pigtail cable is 1.5 meters (4.92 feet) in length with 9/125 micron multimode fiber in a 3mm low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) yellow jacket. Fiber optic pigtail cables have a connector only at one end where the other end gets spliced onto a fiber cable.

AIR802® is a manufacturer focused on providing high quality throughout our entire product portfolio. Each fiber optic patch cable is 100% tested to insure all internal and external standards are met. Test data is included inside the bag with each cable.

 

Specifications

 

Part Number FPLCSM93LS1.5M
Length 1.5 meters (4.92 feet)
Connectors LC *one end only*
Type Simplex
Polish Ultra Physical Contact (UPC)
Jacket Color Yellow
Mode Singlemode
Core/Cladding 9/125µ
Jacket 3mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Connector Ferrule - Adapter Sleeve Material Zironia Ceramic (Zr02)
Connector Housing Material Plastic
Insertion Loss (per connector) 0.10dB Typical - 0.25dB Maximum
Return Loss >40dB
TX/RX Identification Black and Red A/B Markers
Mating Durabitliy 500 mating cycles - meets TIA/EIA 455-21A
IEC-61754-7 (International) Compliant
TIA-604-5 (FOCIS-5)

Compliant

Telcordia GR-326 Compliant
RoHS Compliant
Temperature Stability 0.3dB
Operation Temperature -40°C to +85°C (-40F to +185F)
Humidity (non-condensing) 95% Relative Humidity

 

Product Warranty

This fiber optic patch cable or cord is of absolute quality and is fully covered under by the AIR802 LLC Limited Warranty.

Details
SKU FPLCSM93LS1.5M
Weight 0.10 lbs
 

Ek Bilgi

Ürün Kodu GMM-4389-52

Ürün Etiketleri

Etiketleri ayırmak için boşluk kullanınız. Deyim tipindeki etiketler için tekli tırnak (') kullanınız.